269-D-240-D-14XX-B POWER MANAGEMENT IC OF DATASHEET PDF

Part Nnmber: 269-D-240-D-14xx-B

Package: Butterffly package

Manufacturer: Agere

Pins:

Description: DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.

Temperature: Min °C | Max °C

269-D-240-D-14xx-B PDF